Ansprechpartner

LPD OÖ

Robert Neuwirth
Vorsitzender Stv. Fachausschuss
Telefon: 0660 6000 112
Robert Neuwirth
Uwe Mayer
Mitglied Fachausschuss

 Telefon: 0699 12551114

Uwe Mayer
Martina Gruber
Ersatzmitglied
Martina Gruber

EA/FGA + BZS

Franz Punz
FGA
Franz Punz
Peter Wolfmayr
EA
Peter Wolfmayr
Gottfried Hohensinn
FGA
Gottfried Hohensinn
Isabella Walchshofer
FGA
Isabella Walchshofer
Marion Schaffer
FGA
Marion Schaffer
Christian Pilz
BZS
Christian Pilz

LKA + LVT

Manfred Gierlinger
LKA
Manfred Gierlinger
Jürgen Peterwagner
LVT
Jürgen Peterwagner

LVA

Martin Reif
LVA
Martin Reif
Wolfgang Aigner
LVA
Wolfgang Aigner
Stephan Lang
LVA
Stephan Lang
Harald Spari
LVA
Harald Spari

BPK BRAUNAU

Susanne Redhammer
Bezirk Braunau
Susanne Redhammer
Mario Schober
Bezirk Braunau
Mario Schober
Johannes Zeilinger
Bezirk Braunau
Johannes Zeilinger

 BPK FREISTADT

Freddy Luftensteiner
Bezirk Freistadt
Freddy Luftensteiner
Michael Weberndorfer
Bezirk Freistadt
Michael Weberndorfer

BPK GMUNDEN

Uwe Grill
Bezirk Gmunden
Uwe Grill
Ferdinand Karrer
Bezirk Gmunden
Ferdinand Karrer
Robert Neuwirth
Bezirk Gmunden
Robert Neuwirth
Stephan Maurer
Bezirk Gmunden
Stephan Maurer

 BPK GRIESKIRCHEN-EFERDING

Albert Greinecker
Bezirk GR/EF
Albert Greinecker
Hannes Aspöck
Bezirk GR/EF
Hannes Aspöck

 BPK KIRCHDORF

Verena Buchbauer
Bezirk Kirchdorf
Verena Ellinger
Florian Glashüttner
Bezirk Kirchdorf
Florian Glashüttner

SPK LINZ

Uwe Mayer
Stadt Linz
Uwe Mayer
Daniela Klaffenböck
Stadt Linz
Daniela Klaffenböck
Daniel Jaidhauser
Stadt Linz
Daniel Jaidhauser
Michael Käferböck
Stadt Linz
Michael Käferböck
Katharina Pöstinger
SPK Linz
Katharina Pöstinger

BPK LINZ-LAND

Hans-Jürgen Buchinger
Bezirk Linz Land
Hans Jürgen Buchinger
Franz Eder
Bezirk Linz Land
Franz Eder

BPK PERG

Johann Wieden
Bezirk Perg Kontaktmann

BPK RIED

Andreas Pennetzdorfer
Bezirk Ried
Andreas Pennetzdorfer
Patricia Mann
Bezirk Ried
Patricia Mann
Andreas Paar
Bezirk Ried
Andreas Paar
Heimo Katzlberger
Bezirk Ried
Heimo Katzlberger

BPK ROHRBACH

Christoph Lanzersdorfer
Bezirk Rohrbach
Christoph Lanzersdorfer

 BPK SCHÄRDING

Josef Mayböck
Bezirk Schärding
Josef Mayböck
Ingrid Klepsa
Bezirk Schärding
Ingrid Klepsa
Alexander Skvaric
Bezirk Schärding
Alexander Skvaric

SPK STEYR

Martina Gruber
Stadt Steyr
Martina Gruber
Doris Maleninsky
Stadt Steyr
Doris Maleninsky

BPK STEYR LAND

Andrea Sammer
Bezirk Steyr Land
Andrea Sammer
Nico Reiter
Bezirk Steyr Land
Nico Reiter

BPK URFAHR UMGEBUNG

Josef Hofer
Bezirk Urfahr Umgebung
Josef Hofer

BPK VÖCKLABRUCK

Alexander Hauseder
Bezirk Vöcklabruck
Alexander Hauseder
Norbert Bruckner
Bezirk Vöcklabruck
Norbert Bruckner
Andreas Reichbauer
Bezirk Vöcklabruck
Eva Schweiger
Bezirk Vöcklabruck
Eva Schweiger

BPK WELS LAND

Thomas Rumerstorfer
Bezirk Wels Land
Thomas Rumerstorfer
David Forstner
Bezirk Wels Land
David Forstner

SPK WELS

Tino Wolf
Stadt Wels
Tino Wolf
Julian Steindler
Stadt Wels
Julian Steindler
Barbara Brunnbauer
Stadt Wels
Barbara Brunnbauer

Beratung und Schulung

Mag. Matthias Prückler
Berater und Referent
Mag. Matthias Prückler